Kategori: Jadwal Pertandingan

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 09-10 JULI 2020

English Premier League
00:00 Bournemouth vs Tottenham Hotspur [3/4 : 0]
00:00 Everton vs Southampton [0 : 1/4]
02:15 Aston Villa vs Manchester United [1 1/2 : 0]

 Italian Serie A
00:30 Spal vs Udinese [1/4 : 0]
02:45 Verona vs Inter Milan [3/4 : 0]

Spanish La Liga
00:30 Eibar vs Leganes [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Mallorca vs Levante [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Ath.Bilbao vs Sevilla [1/4 : 0]

English League Championship
23:00 Leeds United vs Stoke [0:1 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
00:30 Albacete Balompi vs Sporting Gijon [0:0]
01:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Numancia [0 : 1/2]
02:45 Girona vs Almeria [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Tenerife vs Zaragoza [0 : 1/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 Rio Ave vs Portimonense [0 : 1/2]
01:15 Tondela vs Porto [1 1/2 : 0]
03:30 Famalicao vs Benfica [1:0]

Russia Premier League
21:00 Ural Sverdlovsk vs Dinamo Moscow [0:0]
00:30 Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar [1/2 : 0]

Turkey Super Lig
22:30 Rizespor vs Kayserispor [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Besiktas vs Kasimpasa [0 : 3/4]
01:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Konyaspor [0:0]

Denmark Superliga
23:00 Aalborg vs AGF Aarhus [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Brondby vs Nordsjaelland [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen [0 : 1/2]

Switzerland Super League
01:30 Lugano vs St Gallen [1/4 : 0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08-09 JULI 2020

English Premier League
00:00 Manchester City vs Newcastle [0:2 1/2]
00:00 Sheffield Utd vs Wolverhampton [1/4 : 0]
00:00 West Ham vs Burnley [0 : 1/2]
02:15 Brighton vs Liverpool [1:0]

 Italian Serie A
00:30 Fiorentina vs Cagliari [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Genoa vs Napoli [1:0]
02:45 Atalanta vs Sampdoria [0:1 1/2]
02:45 Bologna vs Sassuolo [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Roma vs Parma [0:1]
02:45 Torino vs Brescia [0 : 3/4]

 Spanish La Liga
01:30 Betis vs Osasuna [0 : 1/2]
01:30 Getafe vs Villarreal [0:0]
03:00 Barcelona vs Espanyol [0:2 1/4]

 English League Championship
21:00 Millwall vs Middlesbrough [0 : 1/4]
23:00 West Brom vs Derby [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Birmingham vs Swansea [0:0]
00:00 Bristol City vs Hull City [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Wigan vs QPR [0 : 1/4]
01:45 Sheffield Wednesday vs Preston [0 : 1/4]

 Japan J-League
16:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse [0 : 1/2]
16:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red Diamonds [1/4 : 0]
16:30 Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama [0 : 1/2]
17:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Oita Trinita [0 : 3/4]
17:00 Kashima Antlers vs Consadole Sapporo [0 : 1/4]
17:00 Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe [1/2 : 0]
17:00 Yokohama Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare [0:1 1/4]
17:30 Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka [0:0]
17:30 Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale [1/4 : 0]

Spain Segunda Liga
00:30 Malaga vs D. La Coruna [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Huesca vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/2]
02:45 Ponferradina vs Lugo [0 : 1/4]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
01:00 Boavista vs Maritimo [0:0]
03:15 Aves vs Vitoria Setubal [1/2 : 0]

 Russia Premier League
20:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow [1 1/4 : 0]
22:00 Zenit St Petersburg vs Sochi [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Rostov vs Ufa [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow [0:0]

 Turkey Super Lig
22:30 Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor [0 : 1/2]
22:30 Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor [0:1 1/2]
01:00 Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Goztepe vs Ankaragucu [0 : 1/4]

 Denmark Superliga
23:00 Horsens vs Hobro [0:1 1/4]
23:00 Randers vs Esbjerg [0 : 3/4]
01:00 Lyngby vs Sonderjyske [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Odense vs Silkeborg [0 : 1/4]

 Switzerland Super League
23:15 Young Boys vs Thun [0:1 1/2]
01:30 Servette vs Luzern [0 : 1/4]
01:30Sion vs Basel [3/4 : 0]

 Greece Super League
23:15 Aris Thessaloniki vs Olympiacos Piraeus [1 1/2 : 0]
01:00 PAOK Saloniki vs Panathinaikos [0:1 1/4]
01:30 AEK Athens vs OFI Crete [0:1 3/4]

 Friendlies
00:00 ASV Geel vs Sint-Truiden [2 3/4 : 0]

 JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02-03 JULI 2020

English Premier League
01:00 Sheffield Utd vs Tottenham Hotspur [1/2 : 0]
03:15 Manchester City vs Liverpool [0 : 1/2]

 Italian Serie A
01:30 Atalanta vs Napoli [0 : 1/4]
03:45 Roma vs Udinese [0 : 3/4]

 Spanish La Liga
01:30 Eibar vs Osasuna [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Real Sociedad vs Espanyol [0 : 1/2]
04:00 Real Madrid vs Getafe [0:1 1/4]

 English League Championship
00:00 Hull City vs Middlesbrough [1/4 : 0]

 Spain Segunda Liga
01:30 Albacete Balompi vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Huesca vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/2]
03:45 Rayo Vallecano vs Malaga [0 : 1/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
02:30 Werder Bremen vs Heidenheim [0:1]

Sweden Allsvenskan
01:00 Falkenberg vs IK Sirius [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Hammarby vs Varbergs BoIS [0:1 1/4]
01:00 Helsingborg vs Mjallby AIF [0:0]
01:00 IFK Goteborg vs AIK Solna [0:0]
01:00 Orebro vs Hacken BK [1/4 : 0]

Norway Eliteserien
00:00 Kristiansund vs Molde [3/4 : 0]
02:30 Sarpsborg 08 vs Brann [0:0]

Switzerland Super League
02:30 Sion vs Luzern [0:0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 01-02 JULI 2020

English Premier League
00:00 Arsenal vs Norwich [0:1 1/4]
00:00 Bournemouth vs Newcastle [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Everton vs Leicester [0:0]
02:15 West Ham vs Chelsea [1:0]

 Italian Serie A
00:30 Bologna vs Cagliari [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Inter Milan vs Brescia [0:2]
02:45 Fiorentina vs Sassuolo [0 : 1/2]
02:45 Lecce vs Sampdoria [1/4 : 0]
02:45 Spal vs AC Milan [1:0]
02:45 Verona vs Parma [0 : 1/2]

 Spanish La Liga
00:30 Alaves vs Granada [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Valencia vs Ath.Bilbao [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Betis vs Villarreal [0:0]
03:00 Valladolid vs Levante [0 : 1/4]

 English League Championship
23:00 Preston vs Derby [0:0]
00:00 Birmingham vs Huddersfield Town [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Nottingham F vs Bristol City [0 : 1/2]
01:45 Sheffield Wednesday vs West Brom [1/2 : 0]

 Spain Segunda Liga
00:30 Almeria vs Sporting Gijon [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Lugo vs Numancia [0:0]
00:30 Real Oviedo vs Mirandes [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Extremadura vs Racing Santander [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada [0 : 1/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
01:00 Belenenses vs Tondela [0:0]
03:15 Sporting Lisbon vs Gil Vicente [0:1]

Russia Premier League
19:00 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan [0:0]
21:30 Arsenal Tula vs Terek Grozny [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Spartak Tambov vs Zenit St Petersburg [1 3/4 : 0]
00:00 Rostov vs Krasnodar [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Sochi vs Dinamo Moscow [0 : 1/4]

Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00 IFK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Kalmar vs Ostersunds [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Malmo vs Djurgardens [0 : 1/2]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Aalesund vs Mjondalen [0:0]
23:00 Haugesund vs Start Kristiansand [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Odd Grenland vs Bodo Glimt [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Stabaek vs Stromsgodset [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Viking vs Sandefjord [0 : 3/4]
01:30 Rosenborg BK vs Valerenga [0 : 1/2]

Switzerland Super League
23:15 Lugano vs Basel [1/2 : 0]
01:30 Neuchatel Xamax vs St Gallen [3/4 : 0]
01:30 Thun vs FC Zurich [0:0]

Greece Super League
23:15 Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessaloniki [0 : 3/4]
01:00 PAOK Saloniki vs AEK Athens [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Olympiacos Piraeus vs OFI Crete [0:2]

Friendlies
21:00 Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Kosice [1/4 : 0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29-30 JUNI 2020

English Premier League
02:00 Crystal Palace vs Burnley [0 : 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
03:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad [0 : 1/4]

Italan Serie B
23:45 Salernitana vs Cremonese [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Ascoli vs Crotone [1/4 : 0]
02:00 Benevento vs Juve Stabia [0 : 1]
02:00 Chievo vs Frosinone [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Cittadella vs Perugia [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Cosenza vs Trapani [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Livorno vs Venezia [0 : 0]
02:00 Pescara vs Empoli [1/4 : 0]
02:00 Pordenone SSD vs Entella [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Spezia vs Pisa [0 : 1/2]

Spain Segunda Liga
00:30 AD Alcorcon vs Rayo Vallecano [0 : 0]
02:45 Zaragoza vs Huesca [0 : 1/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 Aves vs Moreirense [1/2 : 0]
00:00 Maritimo vs Benfica [1 : 0]
03:15 Pacos Ferreira vs Porto [1 : 0]

Turkey Super Lig
01:00 Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa [0 : 0]

Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00 Hacken BK vs Helsingborg [0 : 1 1/4]
00:00 Varbergs BoIS vs Falkenberg [0 : 1/4]

Denmark Superliga
00:00 Odense vs Lyngby [0 : 3/4]

Greece Super League
23:30 Volos NFC vs Lamia [0 : 0]
00:00 Atromitos Athens vs AEL Larisa [0 : 1/2]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 28-29 JUNI 2020

Korea K-League
16:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk Hyundai [0:0]
17:00 Suwon Samsung vs Sangju Sangmu [0 : 1/4]

 English Premier League
22:30 Watford vs Southampton [0 : 1/4]

 Italian Serie A
22:15 AC Milan vs Roma [0:0]
00:30 Napoli vs Spal [0:1 1/2]
00:30 Sampdoria vs Bologna [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Sassuolo vs Verona [0:0]
00:30 Udinese vs Atalanta [1 1/4 : 0]
02:45 Parma vs Inter Milan [1:0]

 Spanish La Liga
19:00 Levante vs Betis [0:0]
22:00 Villarreal vs Valencia [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Granada vs Eibar [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Espanyol vs Real Madrid [1 1/4 : 0]

 English League Championship
18:00 Bristol City vs Sheffield Wednesday [0:0]
20:15 Nottingham F vs Huddersfield Town [0 : 1/4]

English FA Cup
19:00 Sheffield Utd vs Arsenal [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Leicester vs Chelsea [1/4 : 0]
00:30 Newcastle vs Manchester City [2:0]

Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Mirandes vs Almeria [0:0]
22:00 Sporting Gijon vs Lugo [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Malaga vs Girona [0:0]
00:30 Numancia vs Real Oviedo [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Fuenlabrada vs Extremadura [0 : 1/4]

 German 2.Bundesliga
20:30 Bielefeld vs Heidenheim [1/4 : 0]
20:30 Dynamo Dresden vs VfL Osnabruck [0:0]
20:30 Greuther Furth vs Karlsruher [1/2 : 0]
20:30 Hamburg SV vs Sandhausen [0:1 1/2]
20:30 Hannover 96 vs Bochum [0 : 1/4]
20:30 Holstein Kiell vs Nurnberg [1/2 : 0]
20:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue [0 : 1/4]
20:30 Stuttgart vs Darmstadt [0:1]
20:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs St. Pauli [0 : 1/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
03:00 Boavista vs Santa Clara [0:0]

 Russia Premier League
20:30 Ural Sverdlovsk vs Spartak Tambov [0 : 1/4]

Turkey Super Lig
22:30 Rizespor vs Denizlispor [0 : 1/2]
22:30 Sivasspor vs Kayserispor [0:1]
01:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Antalyaspor [0:0]
01:00 Istanbul BB vs Galatasaray [0 : 1/2]

 Sweden Allsvenskan
19:30 Djurgardens vs Kalmar [0 : 1/2]
19:30 IK Sirius vs IFK Goteborg [0 : 1/4]
19:30 Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby [1/2 : 0]
22:30 AIK Solna vs Malmo [1/4 : 0]
22:30 Elfsborg vs Orebro [0 : 1/4]

 Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Bodo Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08 [0:1]
23:00 Mjondalen vs Kristiansund [0:0]
23:00 Molde vs Stabaek [0:1 1/4]
23:00 Sandefjord vs Haugesund [0:0]
23:00 Stromsgodset vs Aalesund [0 : 1/2]
01:30 Brann vs Rosenborg BK [0:0]

Denmark Superliga
19:00 Randers vs Horsens [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Hobro vs Esbjerg [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Nordsjaelland vs Brondby [0 : 1/2]
01:00 FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland [0:0]

Switzerland Super League
21:00 Basel vs Sion [0:1 1/4]
21:00 FC Zurich vs Lugano [0 : 1/4]
21:00 St Gallen vs Thun [0:1 1/4]

Ukraine Premier League
21:00 Mariupol vs Dnipro-1 [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Desna Chernihiv vs Dinamo Kiev [3/4 : 0]
23:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpic Donetsk [0:0]

Greece Super League
23:15 Aris Thessaloniki vs PAOK Saloniki [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis [0 : 3/4]
01:30 AEK Athens vs Olympiacos Piraeus [1/2 : 0]

Friendlies
15:30 Bohemians B vs Benesov [0 : 1/2]

Belarus Premier League
20:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs Vitebsk [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Rukh Brest vs Belshina Babruisk [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Gorodeya vs Isloch Minsk [1/4 : 0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27-28 JUNI 2020

Korea K-League
17:00 Busan I Park vs Seongnam [0:0]
17:00 Seoul vs Incheon United [0 : 1/2]
18:00 Daegu vs Gangwon [0 : 1/2]

 English Premier League
18:30 Aston Villa vs Wolverhampton [3/4 : 0]

 Italian Serie A
22:15 Brescia vs Genoa [1/4 : 0]
00:30 Cagliari vs Torino [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Lazio vs Fiorentina [0 : 3/4]

 Spanish La Liga
19:00 Ath.Bilbao vs Mallorca [0:1]
22:00 Celta Vigo vs Barcelona [1:0]
00:30 Osasuna vs Leganes [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Atl. Madrid vs Alaves [0:1 1/4]

 German Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg vs RB Leipzig [1 1/2 : 0]
20:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin [0:1 1/2]
20:30 Frankfurt vs Paderborn 07 [0:1 3/4]
20:30 Freiburg vs Schalke 04 [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Leverkusen vs FSV Mainz 05 [0:1 3/4]
20:30 Union Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [1/2 : 0]
20:30 Werder Bremen vs Koln [0:1]
20:30 Wolfsburg vs B. Munchen [3/4 : 0]

English League Championship
18:30 Charlton vs QPR [1/4 : 0]
18:30 Preston vs Cardiff [0 : 1/4]
18:30 Swansea vs Luton Town [0 : 3/4]
19:00 Barnsley vs Millwall [0:0]
19:00 Derby vs Reading [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Birmingham vs Hull City [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Leeds United vs Fulham [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Stoke vs Middlesbrough [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Wigan vs Blackburn [0:0]

 English FA Cup
23:30 Norwich vs Manchester United [1 1/4 : 0]

 Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 D. La Coruna vs Ponferradina [8] 0 : 1/4]
00:30 adiz vs Tenerife [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Las Palmas vs Elche [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Racing Santander vs Albacete Balompi [0 : 1/4]

 Russia Premier League
18:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Krasnodar [3/4 : 0]
20:30 Spartak Moscow vs Ufa [0:1]
21:30 Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Dinamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Rostov vs Arsenal Tula [0 : 1/2]

 Turkey Super Lig
22:30 Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor [0 : 3/4]
01:00 Goztepe vs Alanyaspor [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu [0:1 1/2]

 Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 Ostersunds vs IFK Norrkoping [1:0]

 Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Start Kristiansand vs Odd Grenland [1/4 : 0]
01:30 Valerenga vs Viking [0 : 1/4]

 Denmark Superliga
23:00 Sonderjyske vs Silkeborg [0 : 3/4]

 Switzerland Super League
23:15 Luzern vs Servette [0:0]
01:30 Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax [0:1 1/2]

Ukraine Premier League
21:00 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Oleksandria [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Shaktar Donetsk vs Zorya [0:1 1/4]

 Greece Super League
23:15 Panionios vs Skoda Xanthi [0 : 1/4]
01:30 OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos [0:0]

 Friendlies
15:30 Viktoria Plzen B vs Slavia Prague B [0 : 1/4]
01:45 Ternana vs JuventusU23 [0 : 1/4]

 Belarus Premier League
20:30 Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk [1 1/4 : 0]
22:30 Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest [1/2 : 0]
00:30 BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk [0 : 1/2]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 26-27 JUNI 2020

Italian Serie A
02:45 Juventus vs Lecce [0:2 1/4]

 Spanish La Liga
03:00 Sevilla vs Valladolid [0:1 1/4]

 English League Championship
01:45 Brentford vs West Brom [0 : 1/4]

 Italan Serie B
23:45 Trapani vs Pordenone SSD [0:0]
02:00 Chievo vs Spezia [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Cremonese vs Cosenza [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Empoli vs Benevento [0:0]
02:00 Entella vs Salernitana [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Frosinone vs Cittadella [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Juve Stabia vs Livorno [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Perugia vs Crotone [0:0]
02:00 Pisa vs Pescara [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Venezia vs Ascoli [0 : 1/4]

 Korea K-League
17:00 Gwangju vs Pohang Steelers [1/2 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
01:15 Belenenses vs Sporting Lisbon [3/4 : 0]

Russia Premier League
22:00 Terek Grozny vs Sochi [0:0]
00:30 Zenit St Petersburg vs Krylya Sovetov [0:2]

Turkey Super Lig
01:00 Besiktas vs Konyaspor [0 : 3/4]

Denmark Superliga
00:00 AGF Aarhus vs Aalborg [0:1]

Friendlies
19:00 Kongsvinger vs Lillestrom [1/2 : 0]
19:00 UllensakerKisa IL vs Tromso IL [1/4 : 0]
00:30 Pisek vs MAS Taborsko [1 1/4 : 0]

Belarus Premier League
21:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr [0 : 1 1/4]
23:00 Smolevichy-STI vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk [0:0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 25-26 JUNI 2020

English Premier League
00:00 Burnley vs Watford [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Southampton vs Arsenal [0:0]
02:15 Chelsea vs Manchester City [3/4 : 0]

 Spanish La Liga
00:30 Eibar vs Valencia [0:0]
03:00 Betis vs Espanyol [0 : 1/4]

 Spain Segunda Liga
00:30 Almeria vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Sporting Gijon [0 : 1/2]
02:45 Real Oviedo vs Fuenlabrada [0 : 1/4]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
03:00 Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes [0 : 1/2]

 Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Rosenborg BK vs Bodo Glimt [0 : 1/4]

Switzerland Super League
01:30 St Gallen vs FC Zurich [0:1]

Friendlies
14:30 Lam Dong vs Binh Thuan [0 : 1/4]
20:30 Ham-Kam vs Raufoss [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Bryne vs Flekkeroy [0 : 1/4]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 24-25 JUNI 2020

English Premier League
00:00 Manchester United vs Sheffield Utd [0:1 1/4]
00:00 Newcastle vs Aston Villa [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Norwich vs Everton [1/2 : 0]
00:00 Wolverhampton vs Bournemouth [0:1]
02:15 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace [0:1 1/2]

 Italian Serie A
00:30 Inter Milan vs Sassuolo [0:1 1/4]
02:45 Atalanta vs Lazio [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Roma vs Sampdoria [0:1 1/4]

 Spanish La Liga
00:30 Alaves vs Osasuna [0:0]
00:30 Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Real Madrid vs Mallorca [0:2 1/4]

 Spain Segunda Liga
00:30 Girona vs Numancia [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Huesca vs Cadiz [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Tenerife vs Mirandes [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Albacete Balompi vs Las Palmas [0:0]
02:45 Ponferradina vs Racing Santander [0 : 1/2]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
01:00 Tondela vs Pacos Ferreira [0:0]
03:15 Moreirense vs Famalicao [1/4 : 0]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Aalesund vs Brann [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Haugesund vs Kristiansund [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Stabaek vs Sandefjord [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Start Kristiansand vs Molde [1:0]
23:00 Viking vs Mjondalen [0 : 1/2]
01:30 Odd Grenland vs Valerenga [0 : 1/4]

Switzerland Super League
23:15 Neuchatel Xamax vs Basel [3/4 : 0]
01:30 Lugano vs Luzern [0:0]
01:30 Sion vs Servette [1/2 : 0]

Greece Super League
00:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Atromitos Athens [0 : 1/2]

Friendlies
21:00 Unicov vs Blansko [0 : 1/4]
22:00 S Seinajoen vs RoPS Rovaniemi [0 : 1/2]
22:00 MAS Taborsko vs Benesov [0:1 3/4]
23:30 Pisek vs Viktoria Plzen B [1/2 : 0]