Kategori: Jadwal Pertandingan

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23-24 MEI 2020

Korea K-League
15:30 Gangwon vs Seongnam [0 : ]
15:30 Suwon Samsung vs Incheon United [0 : 3/4]
18:00 Sangju Sangmu vs Gwangju [0 : 1/4]

 German Bundesliga
21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Leverkusen [0:0]
21:30 Freiburg vs Werder Bremen [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Paderborn 07 vs Hoffenheim [1/4 : 0]
21:30 Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund [3/4 : 0]
00:30 B. Munchen vs Frankfurt [0:2 1/4]

 German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Darmstadt vs St. Pauli [0:0]
19:00 Sandhausen vs Jahn Regensburg [0 : 1/4]
19:00 VfL Osnabruck vs Hannover 96 [0:0]

 Belarus Premier League
19:00 Smolevichy-STI vs Minsk [ 1/2 : 0]
21:30 Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Rukh Brest [0:0]
23:30 Isloch Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk [0:0]
01:30 Vitebsk vs Dinamo Minsk [1/2 : 0]

 JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 17-18 MEI 2020

German Bundesliga
20:30 Koln vs FSV Mainz 05 [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Union Berlin vs B. Munchen [2:0]

 Korea K-League
14:30 Suwon Samsung vs Ulsan Hyundai [1/2 : 0]
17:00 Seongnam vs Incheon United [0 : 1/4]
17:00 Seoul vs Gwangju [0 : 1/2]

 German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck [0 : 3/4]
18:30 Greuther Furth vs Hamburg SV [1/2 : 0]
18:30 Hannover 96 vs Dynamo Dresden [0 : 3/4]
18:30 St. Pauli vs Nurnberg [0:0]
18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Stuttgart [3/4 : 0]

 Belarus Premier League
19:00 Belshina Babruisk vs Vitebsk [0:0]
21:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch Minsk [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Rukh Brest vs Smolevichy-STI [0 : 1/2]

 JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 21-22 MARET 2020

Australia A-League
15:30 Western Sydney vs Sydney [1/2 : 0]

 Friendlies
16:00 Eslovs vs Hogaborgs [0:1]
18:00 Lindome GIF vs IK Oddevold [0 : 3/4]
18:00 AFK Linkoping vs Mjolby AI [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Lindsdals vs Oskarshamns AIK [1:0]
19:00 Qviding FIF vs Stenungsunds [0 : 1/2]
19:00 IFK Berga vs Hanvikens [0:1 3/4]
19:00 IFK Malmo vs Torns [3/4 : 0]
19:30 Husqvarna vs Atvidabergs [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Skovde AIK vs Trollhattan [0 : 1/2]
20:30 Sylvia vs IFK Varnamo [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Sport vs AC Primavera [1/2 : 0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 14 -15 MARET 2020

Mexico Liga MX
10:00 Morelia vs Queretaro [0 : 1/4]
10:10 Tijuana vs Pachuca [0 : 1/4]

Australia A-League
13:00 Sydney vs Perth Glory [0 : 1/2]
15:30 Melbourne City vs Western Sydney [0 : 1/2]

Russia Premier League
18:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow [1/4 : 0]
20:30 Zenit St Petersburg vs Ural Sverdlovsk [0:1 1/2]
23:00 Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan [0 : 1/4]

Turkey Super Lig
18:00  Denizlispor vs Genclerbirligi [0:0]
21:00 Alanyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep [0:1]
00:00 Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce [1/4 : 0]

Chile Primera
22:00 Cobresal vs Univ Catolica [1/2 : 0]
03:30 Palestino vs Universidad de Chile [0:0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13-14 MARET 2020

Australia A-League
16:30 Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast [0 : 1 1/4]

German Bundesliga
03:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Paderborn 07 [0 : 1/2]

English League Championship
03:45 Fulham vs Brentford [0 : 0]

French Ligue 1
03:45 Lyon vs Reims [0 : 1/2]

German 2.Bundesliga
01:30 Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck [0 : 1]
01:30 Greuther Furth vs Hamburg SV [1/2 : 0]

French Ligue 2
03:00 Guingamp vs Chamois Niortais [0 : 3/4]
03:00 Le Mans vs Troyes [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Nancy vs Ajaccio [0 : 0]
03:00 Orleans US 45 vs Grenoble [0 : 0]
03:00 Paris vs Chateauroux [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Rodez Aveyron vs Clermont [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Sochaux vs Chambly [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Valenciennes vs Caen [0 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
04:30 Rio Ave vs Pacos Ferreira [0 : 3/4]

Russia Premier League
00:30 Terek Grozny vs Dinamo Moscow [0 : 0]

Turkey Super Lig
01:00 Ankaragucu vs Rizespor [0 : 0]
01:00 Kasimpasa vs Goztepe [0 : 0]

Scotland Premier League
03:45 Motherwell vs Aberdeen [0 : 0]