Kategori: Jadwal Pertandingan

 JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08-09 MARET 2020

USA Major League Soccer (MLS)
08:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United [0 : 1/2]
08:30 Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo [0 : 3/4]
09:00 Colorado Rapids vs Orlando City [0 : 3/4]
10:00 LA Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps [0:1 1/4]
10:00 Seattle Sounders vs Columbus Crew [0 : 1/2]

 Colombia Primera A
08:05 Atletico Bucaramanga vs Atletico Junior [0:0]
02:00 Boyaca Chico vs Alianza Petrolera [0:0]
04:05 Envigado vs Aguilas Doradas [0 : 1/2]

 Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Pachuca vs Santos Laguna [0 : 1/4]
10:00 Atlas vs Chivas [1/4 : 0]

 Argentina Primera Division
03:35 San Lorenzo vs Lanus [0:0]
05:40 Independiente vs Central Cordoba SDE [0 : 3/4]

 English Premier League
21:00 Chelsea vs Everton [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Manchester United vs Manchester City [3/4 : 0]

Italian Serie A
18:30 Parma vs Spal [0 : 1/4]
21:00 AC Milan vs Genoa [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Sampdoria vs Verona [0:0]
00:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina [0:0]
02:45 Juventus vs Inter Milan [0 : 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Osasuna vs Espanyol [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Valladolid vs Ath.Bilbao [0:0]
22:00 Levante vs Granada [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Villarreal vs Leganes [0 : 3/4]
03:00 Betis vs Real Madrid [1/2 : 0]

German Bundesliga
21:30 B. Munchen vs Augsburg [0:3]
00:00  FSV Mainz 05 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [0 : 1/2]

English League Championship
22:00 Derby vs Blackburn [0 : 1/4]

 French Ligue 1
21:00 Saint Etienne vs Bordeaux [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Rennes vs Montpellier [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Lille vs Lyon [0 : 1/4]

 Australia A-League
2:00 Central Coast vs Wellington Phoenix [1/2 : 0]
14:00 Perth Glory vs Melbourne City [0 : 1/4]

 Dutch Eredivisie
18:15 Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Feyenoord vs Willem II [0:1 1/4]
20:30 Heracles vs RKC Waalwijk [0:1]
22:45 Groningen vs PSV [1/4 : 0]

Italan Serie B
21:00 Entella vs Ascoli [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Juve Stabia vs Spezia [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Benevento vs Pescara [0:1]

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Elche [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Malaga vs Zaragoza [0:0]
00:15 AD Alcorcon vs Mirandes [0 : 1/4]
00:15 Sporting Gijon vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/2]
02:30 Tenerife vs Ponferradina [0 : 1/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge Aue [0:0]
19:30 Holstein Kiell vs Greuther Furth [0 : 1/2]
19:30 Sandhausen vs St. Pauli [0 : 1/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Belenenses vs Famalicao [0:0]
22:00 Moreirense vs Maritimo [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Gil Vicente vs Santa Clara [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Sporting Lisbon vs Aves [0:1 1/2]
03:00 Pacos Ferreira vs Vitoria Guimaraes [3/4 : 0]

Russia Premier League
18:00 Rubin Kazan vs Kryliya Sovetov [0 : 1/2]
20:30 Sochi vs Ural Sverdlovsk [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Terek Grozny [0 : 3/4]

Turkey Super Lig
08/Mar  17:30 Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor [0 : 1/2]
08/Mar  20:00 Rizespor vs Alanyaspor [1/4 : 0]
08/Mar  23:00 Sivasspor vs Galatasaray [0:0]

Scotland Premier League
19:00 Ross County vs G.Rangers [1 3/4 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
18:00 Hobro vs Esbjerg [0:0]
20:00 Aalborg vs Lyngby [0:1 1/4]
20:00 Sonderjyske vs Odense [0:0]
22:00 FC Copenhagen vs Horsens [0:1 1/4]
00:00 Nordsjaelland vs Brondby [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Randers vs Midtjylland [3/4 : 0]

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Lviv vs Karpaty Lviv [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Dnipro-1 vs Mariupol [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Shaktar Donetsk [1 3/4 : 0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 07-08 MARET 2020

Colombia Primera A
04:05 Deportiva Once vs America de Cali [0:1 1/4]

 Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Queretaro vs Toluca [0 : 1/2]
09:00 Pumas vs Club America [0:0]
10:00 Puebla vs Tigres UANL [1/4 : 0]

 Argentina Primera Division
04:00 Banfield vs Huracan [0 : 1/2]
04:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato [0 : 3/4]

 English Premier League
19:30 Liverpool vs Bournemouth [0:1 3/4]
22:00 Arsenal vs West Ham [0:1]
22:00 Crystal Palace vs Watford [0:0]
22:00 Sheffield Utd vs Norwich [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Southampton vs Newcastle [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Wolverhampton vs Brighton [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur [0:0]

 Spanish La Liga
19:00 Eibar vs Mallorca [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Atl. Madrid vs Sevilla [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad [0:1]
03:00 Getafe vs Celta Vigo [0 : 1/2]

 German Bundesliga
21:30 Freiburg vs Union Berlin [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Leverkusen vs Frankfurt [=0 : 3/4]
21:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig [1/4 : 0]
00:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs B. Dortmund [1/4 : 0]

 English League Championship
19:30 Bristol City vs Fulham [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Barnsley vs Cardiff [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Birmingham vs Reading [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday [0:1]
22:00 Charlton vs Middlesbrough [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Leeds United vs Huddersfield Town [0:1 1/4]
22:00 Preston vs QPR [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Stoke vs Hull City [0:1]
22:00 Swansea vs West Brom [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Wigan vs Luton Town [0 : 3/4]

 French Ligue 1
23:30 Strasbourg vs Paris Saint Germain [1:0]
02:00 Angers vs Nantes [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Dijon vs Toulouse [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Metz vs Nimes [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Nice vs Monaco [1/4 : 0]
02:00 Reims vs Brestois [0 : 1/2]

 Australia A-League
13:00 Adelaide United vs Western United [0:1]
15:30 Melbourne Victory vs Sydney [0:0]

 Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 AZ Alkmaar vs ADO Den Haag [0:2 1/4]
01:45 Emmen vs VVV Venlo [0 : 1/2]
01:45 Vitesse Arnheim vs Twente [0 : 3/4]
02:45 Heerenveen vs Ajax [1:0]

 Italan Serie B
20:30 Cittadella vs Pordenone SSD [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Empoli vs Trapani [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Frosinone vs Cremonese [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Perugia vs Salernitana [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Venezia vs Crotone [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Pisa vs Livorno [0 : 1/4]

 Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Extremadura vs Real Oviedo [0:0]
22:00 Girona vs Albacete Balompi [0 : 3/4]
00:15 Huesca vs Fuenlabrada [0 : 3/4]
00:15 Numancia vs Racing Santander [0 : 3/4]
03:00 Almeria vs D. La Coruna [0 : 1/2]

 German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Darmstadt vs Bochum [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Hamburg SV vs Jahn Regensburg [0:1 1/2]
19:00 Heidenheim vs Karlsruher [0 : 1/2]

 French Ligue 2
21:00 Ajaccio vs Lorient [0:0]

 Belgium Pro League
02:00 Anderlecht vs Zulte Waregem [0:1 1/4]
02:00 Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge [0:1 1/2]
02:00 KAA Gent vs Charleroi [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Kortrijk vs Royal Antwerp [1/4 : 0]
02:00 Mechelen vs Eupen [0:1]
02:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Red Star Waasland [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Oostende vs Racing Genk [1/2 : 0]
02:00 Standard Liege vs Sint-Truiden [0:1 1/2]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30 Tondela vs Boavista [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Vitoria Setubal vs Benfica [1 1/4 : 0]
03:30 Porto vs Rio Ave [0:1 1/4]

 Russia Premier League
18:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula [0 : 1/4]
20:30 Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Tambov [0 : 3/4]

 Turkey Super Liga
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Konyaspor [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Trabzonspor [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Goztepe vs Istanbul BB [0:0]
00:00 Fenerbahce vs Denizlispor [0:1 1/4]

 English League One
22:00 Accrington Stanley vs Tranmere Rovers [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Ipswich Town vs Coventry City [0:0]
22:00 Lincoln City vs Burton Albion [0:0]
22:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Doncaster [0:0]
22:00 Peterborough United vs Portsmouth [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Rochdale vs Rotherham United [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Shrewsbury vs Oxford United [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Southend vs Bristol Rovers [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Sunderland vs Gillingham [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Wimbledon vs Bolton [0 : 1/4]

Scotland Premier League
22:00 Aberdeen vs Hibernians [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Celtic vs Saint Mirren [0:2 1/4]
22:00 Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Heart of Midlothian vs Motherwell [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Saint Johnstone vs Livingston [0:0]

 Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Desna Chernihiv vs Zorya [1/4 : 0]
19:00 Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpic Donetsk [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Oleksandria vs Dinamo Kiev [1:0]

 USA Major League Soccer (MLS)
01:30 New England vs Chicago Fire [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Real Salt Lake vs New York Red Bulls [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Dallas vs Montreal Impact [0:1]
03:30 DC United vs Inter Miami [0 : 1/4]
05:00 Toronto vs New York City [0 : 1/2]

 Chile Primera
22:00 Deportes La Serena vs Colo Colo [1/4 : 0]
03:30 CSD Antofagasta vs Curico Unido [0 : 1/2]

Friendlies
18:00 KFUM Oslo vs Sandefjord [1/4 : 0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06-07 MARET 2020

Australia A-League
17:30 Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney [0 : 0]

Spanish La Liga
04:00 Alaves vs Valencia [0 : 0]

German Bundesliga
03:00 Paderborn 07 vs Koln [1/4 : 0]

English League Championship
03:45 Nottingham F vs Millwall [0 : 1/4]

French Ligue 1
04:00 Marseille vs Amiens [0 : 3/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
03:00 Fortuna Sittard vs PEC Zwolle [0 : 0]

Spain Segunda Liga
04:00 Lugo vs Cadiz [1/4 : 0]

German 2.Bundesliga
01:30 Nurnberg vs Hannover 96 [0 : 0]
01:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Wehen Wiesbaden [0 : 1/2]

French Ligue 2
03:00 Chambly vs Le Mans [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Chamois Niortais vs Nancy [0 : 0]
03:00 Chateauroux vs Caen [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Clermont vs Sochaux [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Grenoble vs Valenciennes [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Le Havre vs AJ Auxerre [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Rodez Aveyron vs Guingamp [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Troyes vs Paris [0 : 1/2]

Portugal Primeira Liga
04:30 Braga vs Portimonense [0 : 1 1/4]

Turkey Super Liga
01:00 Besiktas vs Ankaragucu [0 : 1 3/4]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05-06 MARET 2020

Copa Libertadores
05:00 Estudiantes Merida vs Racing Club [1/2 : 0]

 Friendlies
09:00 Guatemala vs Panama [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Rosenborg BK vs Bodo Glimt [0 : 1/2]

English FA Cup
02:45 Derby vs Manchester United [1:0]

Spanish Cup
03:00 Granada vs Ath.Bilbao [0:0]

Italian Cup
02:45 Napoli vs Inter Milan [0:0]

France Cup
02:55 Saint Etienne vs Rennes [0:0]

Chile Primera
04:00 Universidad de Chile vs Everton [0 : 3/4]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 04-05 MARET 2020

Copa Libertadores
05:15 Barcelona vs Independiente Jose [0 : 1/2]
05:15 Jorge Wilstermann vs Colo Colo [0 : 1/2]
05:15 Tigre vs Palmeiras [3/4 : 0]

 Spanish Cup
03:00 Mirandes vs Real Sociedad [3/4 : 0]

 English FA Cup
02:45 Leicester vs Birmingham [0:1 3/4]
02:45 Sheffield Wednesday vs Manchester City [2:0]
02:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs Norwich [0:1]

 Italan Serie B
00:50 Ascoli vs Chievo [0:0]
03:00 Spezia vs Pescara [0 : 3/4]

Italian Cup
02:45 Juventus vs AC Milan [0:0]

 German Cup
00:30 Leverkusen vs Union Berlin [0:1]
02:45 Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen [0 : 3/4]

France Cup
03:10 Lyon vs Paris Saint Germain [3/4 : 0]

Scotland Premier League
02:45 G.Rangers vs Hamilton Academical [0:2 1/2]
02:45 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen [0:0]
02:45 Livingston vs Celtic [1 1/4 : 0]
02:45 Motherwell vs Ross County [0 : 3/4]
02:45 Saint Mirren vs Saint Johnstone [0:0]

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Olimpic Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Zorya vs Lviv [0:1 1/2]
00:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Oleksandria [1/2 : 0]

 AFC Champions League
15:30 Sydney vs Jeonbuk Hyundai [1/4 : 0]

Argentina Primera Division
05:10 Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz [0:1 1/2]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02-03 MARET 2020

Colombia Primera A
08:15 Deportivo Pereira vs Deportiva Once [0:0]

 Mexico Liga MX
07:45 Santos Laguna vs Atlas [0:1]

 Argentina Primera Division
07:45 Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos Juniors [0 : 1/2]
05:00 Patronato vs Talleres [1/4 : 0]

 Italian Serie A
02:45 Sampdoria vs Verona [0:0]

English League Championship
02:45 Middlesbrough vs Nottingham F [0:0]

English FA Cup
02:45 Portsmouth vs Arsenal [1 1/4 : 0]

German 2.Bundesliga
02:30 Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiell [0 : 1/4]

French Ligue 2
02:45 Paris vs Lens [1/4 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
02:30 Santa Clara vs Porto [1:0]
03:45 Benfica vs Moreirense [0:2]

Turkey Super Lig
00:00 Istanbul BB vs Gazisehir Gaziantep [0:1 1/4]
00:00 Kayserispor vs Goztepe [1/4 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
01:00 Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske [0:1 1/4]

AFC Champions League
22:15 Al Duhail vs Al-Sharjah [0:01]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 01-02 MARET 2020

USA Major League Soccer (MLS)
08:00 Nashville vs Atlanta United [1/4 : 0]
10:30 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Kansas City [1/4 : 0]
00:30 Columbus Crew vs New York City [0 : 1/4]
01:00 New York Red Bulls vs Cincinnati [0:1 1/2]
03:00 Seattle Sounders vs Chicago Fire [0 : 1/2]
05:30 Los Angeles vs Club Internacional [0:1 1/4]

Chile Primera
22:00 Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes La Serena [0 : 1/2]
04:00 O Higgins vs Universidad de Chile [1/4 : 0]

Colombia Primera A
08:15 Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Deportivo Pasto vs La Equidad [0 : 1/2]
04:05 Aguilas Doradas vs Envigado [0 : 1/2]
06:10 Cucuta vs Atletico Bucaramanga [0 : 1/4]

Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Club America vs Necaxa [0 : 1/2]
10:00 Tigres UANL vs Pumas [0 : 3/4]
06:00 Chivas vs Leon [0 : 1/4]

Argentina Primera Division
03:35 Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo [0:0]
05:40 Lanus vs Estudiantes [0 : 1/4]
05:40 Rosario Central vs Arsenal Sarandi [0 : 1/2]

English Premier League
21:00 Everton vs Manchester United [0:0]
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Wolverhampton [0:0]

English League Cup
23:30 Aston Villa vs Manchester City [2 1/4 : 0]

Italian Serie A
18:30 AC Milan vs Genoa [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Lecce vs Atalanta [1 1/2 : 0]
21:00 Parma vs Spal [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Sassuolo vs Brescia [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Cagliari vs AS.Roma [1/4 : 0]
02:45 Juventus vs Inter Milan [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Sampdoria vs Verona [0:0]

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Sevilla vs Osasuna [0:1]
20:00 Ath.Bilbao vs Villarreal [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Espanyol vs Atl. Madrid [1/2 : 0]
00:30 Mallorca vs Getafe [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Real Madrid vs Barcelona [0 : 1/4]

German Bundesliga
19:30 Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg [0:0]
21:30 RB Leipzig vs Leverkusen [0:1 1/4]
00:00 Werder Bremen vs Frankfurt [0:0]

French Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes vs Lille [0:0]
23:00 Bordeaux vs Nice [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Lyon vs Saint Etienne [0 : 3/4]

Japan J-League
12:00 Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai [0 : 1/2]
12:00 Oita Trinita vs Shimizu S-Pulse [0 : 1/4]
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce [1/4 : 0]
12:00 Yokohama vs Kashiwa Reysol [1/4 : 0]

Australia A-League
12:00 Western United vs Central Coast [0 : 1/4]
14:30 Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar [0 : 3/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
18:15 RKC Waalwijk vs Utrecht [3/4 : 0]
20:30 PSV vs Feyenoord [0 : 1/2]
22:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Emmen [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar [0:1 1/4]

Italan Serie B
03:00 Pescara vs Ascoli [0 : 1/2]

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Mirandes vs Girona [1/4 : 0]
22:00 D. La Coruna vs Lugo [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Elche vs Numancia [0 : 1/4]
00:15 Fuenlabrada vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/4]
00:15 Real Oviedo vs Tenerife [0 : 1/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Bielefeld vs Wehen Wiesbaden [0:1]
19:30 Bochum vs Sandhausen [0 : 1/4]
19:30 St. Pauli vs VfL Osnabruck [0 : 1/2]

Belgium Pro League
20:30 Racing Genk vs Club Brugge [1/2 : 0]
00:00 Charleroi vs Standard Liege [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Cercle Brugge vs KAA Gent [1/4 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Aves vs Pacos Ferreira [0:0]
00:30 Maritimo vs Braga [3/4 : 0]
03:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Tondela [0:1 1/2]

Russia Premier League
18:00 Spartak Tambov vs Rubin Kazan [1/4 : 0]
20:30 Krasnodar vs Ufa [0:1]
23:00 Sochi vs Arsenal Tula [0 : 1/4]

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Denizlispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor [0:0]
20:00 Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Galatasaray vs Genclerbirligi [0:1 1/4]

English League One
19:00 Coventry City vs Sunderland [0:0]

Scotland Cup
22:00 Saint Johnstone vs Celtic [1 1/4 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
18:00 Horsens vs Randers [1/4 : 0]
20:00 Odense vs Silkeborg [0:1]
22:00 Brondby vs Lyngby [0 : 3/4]
00:00 FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg [0 : 1/2]

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Luzern vs Basel [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Thun [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Servette vs Lugano [0 : 3/4]

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Zorya vs Olimpic Donetsk [0:1 1/4]
22:00 Vorskla Poltava vs Shaktar Donetsk [2 1/4 : 0]

Greece Super League
00:00 AEL Larisa vs Asteras Tripolis [1/2 : 0]
00:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Atromitos Athens [0 : 1/4]
00:00 OFI Crete vs Lamia [0:2]
00:00 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panetolikos [0:3]
00:00 Panathinaikos vs Volos NFC [0:1]
00:00 Panionios vs AEK Athens [1:0]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29-01 FEBRUARY – MARET 2020

JColombia Primera A
02:00 Patriotas vs Boyaca Chico [0 : 1/4]
04:05 Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Medellin [0 : 1/4]

 Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Atletico San Luis vs Juarez [0 : 1/2]
08:00 Toluca vs Monterrey [1/4 : 0]
10:00 Morelia vs Cruz Azul [0:0]
10:10 Tijuana vs Puebla [0 : 3/4]

 Argentina Primera Division
03:35 Gimnasia La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman [0 : 1/4]
05:40 River Plate vs Defensa y Justicia [0:1 1/4]

 English Premier League
19:30 Brighton vs Crystal Palace [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Bournemouth vs Chelsea [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Newcastle vs Burnley [0:0]
22:00 West Ham vs Southampton [0:0]
00:30 Watford vs Liverpool [1 1/4 : 0]

 Italian Serie A
21:00 Lazio vs Bologna [0:1]
00:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina [0:0]
02:45 Napoli vs Torino [0:1 1/4]

 Spanish La Liga
19:00 Eibar vs Levante [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Valencia vs Betis [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Leganes vs Alaves [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Granada vs Celta Vigo [0:0]

 German Bundesliga
21:30 Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach [1/2 : 0]
21:30 B. Dortmund vs Freiburg [0:2]
21:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Paderborn 07 [0 : 1/2]
21:30 Hoffenheim vs B. Munchen [1 1/2 : 0]
00:30 Koln vs Schalke 04 [0 : 1/4]

 English League Championship
19:30 Hull City vs Leeds United [1 1/4 : 0]
22:00 Blackburn vs Swansea [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Cardiff vs Brentford [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Fulham vs Preston [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Huddersfield Town vs Charlton [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Luton Town vs Stoke [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Millwall vs Bristol City [0 : 1/2]
22:00 QPR vs Birmingham [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Reading vs Barnsley [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Derby [0 : 1/4]
22:00 West Brom vs Wigan [0:1 1/4]

French Ligue 1
23:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Dijon [0:2 1/2]
02:00 Amiens vs Metz [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Brestois vs Angers [0:0]
02:00 Monaco vs Reims [0 : 3/4]
02:00 Montpellier vs Strasbourg [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Toulouse vs Rennes [1/2 : 0]

 Japan J-League
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo [0:1]

 Australia A-League
13:00 Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory [0:0]
15:30 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United [0 : 1/4]

 Korea K-League
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Suwon Samsung [0 : 3/4]
14:00  Daegu vs Gangwon [0 : 1/2]
14:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Seoul [0 : 3/4]

 Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 ADO Den Haag vs Heracles [1/4 : 0]
01:45 PEC Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnheim [0:0]
01:45 VVV Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard [0 : 1/2]
02:45 Twente vs Heerenveen [0:0]

 Italan Serie B
21:00Benevento vs Spezia [0 : 3/4]
21:00Cittadella vs Cremonese [0 : 1/2]
21:00Empoli vs Pordenone SSD [0 : 1/2]
21:00Juve Stabia vs Trapani [0 : 1/4]
21:00Pisa vs Perugia [0:0]
21:00Venezia vs Cosenza [0 : 1/4]
00:00Chievo vs Livorno [0 : 1/2]
00:00Frosinone vs Salernitana [0 : 1/2]

 Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Huesca vs Extremadura [0:1]
22:00 Ponferradina vs Sporting Gijon [0 : 1/4]
00:15 Cadiz vs Almeria [0 : 1/4]
02:30 Albacete Balompi vs Rayo Vallecano [0:0]
03:00 Racing Santander vs Zaragoza [1/2 : 0]

 German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Darmstadt vs Heidenheim [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Erzgebirge Aue vs Hamburg SV [3/4 : 0]
19:00 Greuther Furth vs Stuttgart [3/4 : 0]

 French Ligue 2
21:00 Lorient vs Chambly [0:1]

 Belgium Pro League
00:00 Red Star Waasland vs Anderlecht [3/4 : 0]
02:00 Eupen vs Mouscron-Peruwelz [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Zulte Waregem vs Kortrijk [0 : 1/4]
02:30 Royal Antwerp vs Oostende [0:1 1/4]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
01:00 Rio Ave vs Belenenses [0:1 1/4]
03:30 Boavista vs Gil Vicente [0 : 1/4]

 Russia Premier League
18:00 CSKA Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk [0:1 1/4]
20:30 Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow [0:0]
23:00 Terek Grozny vs Rostov [0:0]
23:00 Zenit St Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow [0 : 3/4]

 Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Trabzonspor vs Rizespor [0:1 1/4]
00:00 Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce [1/2 : 0]

 English League One
22:00 Blackpool vs Ipswich Town [0:0]
22:00 Bolton vs Accrington Stanley [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury [0:0]
22:00 Burton Albion vs Peterborough United [0:0]
22:00 Doncaster vs Wycombe [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Gillingham vs Wimbledon [0:1]
22:00 Oxford United vs Southend [0:1 3/4]
22:00 Rotherham United vs Milton Keynes Dons [0:1]
22:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Fleetwood Town [1/2 : 0]

 Scotland Cup
00:30 Heart of Midlothian vs G.Rangers [1 1/4 : 0]
02:20 Saint Mirren vs Aberdeen [1/4 : 0]

 Denmark Superliga
22:00 Esbjerg vs Nordsjaelland [1/4 : 0]

Switzerland Super League
01:00 Sion vs St Gallen [1/2 : 0]
01:00 Young Boys vs FC Zurich [0:1 3/4]

 Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Desna Chernihiv vs Mariupol [0 : 3/4]
19:00 Lviv vs Oleksandria [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Karpaty Lviv [0 : 1/4]

 English League Trophy
19:30 Notts County vs Aveley [0:1 3/4]
22:00 Barnet vs Halesowen Town [0:1 1/2]
22:00 Concord Rangers vs Royston Town [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Fylde vs Harrogate Railway [1/4 : 0]

 USA Major League Soccer (MLS)
01:00 DC United vs Colorado Rapids [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Montreal Impact vs New England [0 : 1/4]
03:30 Houston Dynamo vs LA Galaxy [0 : 1/4]
05:30 San Jose Earthquakes vs Toronto [0 : 1/4]

 Chile Primera
22:00 Cobresal vs Municipal Iquique [0 : 3/4]
04:00 Colo Colo vs Universidad de [0:1]

 Friendlies
15:30 XM Hai Phong vs Nam Dinh [0 : 1/4]
16:00 Lisen vs Chrudim [1/4 : 0]
16:15 Vysehrad vs Loko Vltavin [0 : 1/2]
16:30 Viktoria Zizkov vs Banik Sokolov [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen [0:0]
20:00 Bryne vs Egersunds IK [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Tatran Brno Bohunice vs Pardubice [0 : 1/2]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 28-29 FEBRUARY 2020

CONCACAF Champions League
11:00 Los Angeles vs Leon [0 : 3/4]
11:00 Seattle Sounders vs Olimpia [0 : 1]

Australia A-League
17:00 Sydney vs Western Sydney [0 : 3/4]

Russia Premier League
23:30 Kryliya Sovetov vs Gazovik Orenburg [0 : 0]

Turkey Super Lig
01:00 Alanyaspor vs Besiktas [0 : 1/4]

English League One
03:45 Portsmouth vs Rochdale [0 : 1 1/4]

Scotland Cup
03:45 Hibernians vs Inverness [0 : 1]

Denmark Superliga
02:00 AGF Aarhus vs Hobro [0 : 1 1/4]

Ukraine Premier League
01:00 Dnipro-1 vs Dinamo Kiev [2 : 0]

English Premier League
04:00 Norwich vs Leicester [3/4 : 0]

Spanish La Liga
04:00 Real Sociedad vs Valladolid [0 : 1]

German Bundesliga
03:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hertha Berlin [0 : 0]

French Ligue 1
03:45 Nimes vs Marseille [1/4 : 0]

Dutch Eredivisie
03:00 Willem II vs Groningen [0 : 1/4]

Italan Serie B
04:00 Entella vs Crotone [0 : 0]

Japan J-League
18:00 Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe [0 : 0]

Spain Segunda Liga
04:00 Las Palmas vs Malaga [0 : 1/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
01:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden [0 : 1/2]
01:30 Karlsruher vs Nurnberg [0 : 0]

French Ligue 2
03:00 AJ Auxerre vs Chamois Niortais [0 : 3/4]
03:00 Caen vs Grenoble [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Chateauroux vs Le Havre  [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Le Mans vs Guingamp [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Nancy vs Clermont [0 : 0]
03:00 Orleans US 45 vs Troyes [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Sochaux vs Rodez Aveyron [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Valenciennes vs Ajaccio [0 : 0]

Belgium Pro League
03:30 Sint-Truiden vs Mechelen [1/4 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
04:30 Portimonense vs Vitoria Setubal [0 : 1/2]

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27-28 FEBRUARY 2020

Copa Libertadores
07:30 Internacional vs Deportes Tolima [0 : 3/4]
05:15 Guarani vs Palestino [0 : 1/2]

 CONCACAF Champions League
08:00 Montreal Impact vs Deportivo Saprissa [0 : 1/2]
08:00 Tigres UANL vs Alianza San Salvador [0:2 1/4]
10:00 Club America vs CSD Comunicaciones [0:2 1/4]

 Copa Sudamericana
05:15 Plaza Colonia vs Zamora Barinas [0 : 1/2]

 UEFA Europa League
00:55 Basel vs APOEL Nicosia [0 : 3/4]
00:55 Espanyol vs Wolverhampton [0:0]
00:55 Istanbul BB vs Sporting Lisbon [0 : 1/4]
00:55 KAA Gent vs AS.Roma [1/4 : 0]
00:55 LASK Linz vs AZ Alkmaar [0 : 1/2]
00:55 Malmo vs Wolfsburg [1/4 : 0]
00:55 Porto vs Leverkusen [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Ajax vs Getafe [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Arsenal vs Olympiacos Piraeus [0:1]
03:00 Benfica vs Shaktar Donetsk [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Celtic vs FC Copenhagen [0:1]
03:00 Inter Milan vs Ludogorets Razgrad [0:1 1/4]
03:00 Manchester United vs Club Brugge [0:1 1/4]
03:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Frankfurt [0 : 3/4]
03:00 Sevilla vs CFR Cluj [0:1 1/4]

 Friendlies
20:00 Stromsgodset vs Tromso IL [0:1]
22:00 Lillestrom vs Sandefjord [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Avarta vs Helsingor [1 1/2 : 0]